Transferts féminins

GBGardien
Goal keeper
DCDemi-Centre
Center Back
PVPivot
Line Player
ALGAillier Gauche
Left Wing
ALDAillier Droit
Right Wing
ARGArrière Gauche
Left Back
ARDArrière Droit
Right Back
  • LFH
  • EHF Champions League
  • Besançon
    Tonje LerstadGB
    Sola
    Nada CorovicARG
    Jagodina
    Ivana DezicARD
    Lokomotiva Zagreb
    Besançon
    Aleksandra RosiakARG
    Krim
    Roxanne FrankGB
    Paris 92
    Line Uno JensenDC
    Herning-Ikast
    Bourg-de-Péage
    Elke KarstenARG
    Molde
    Mathilde BaccaALG
    Tamponnaise La Réunion
    Ditte VindGB
    Fleury
    Inès NaceurARD
    Nice
    Bourg-de-Péage
    Camille DepuisetGB
    Metz
    Marta ManguéARD
    Gran Canaria
    Manon HouetteALG
    Chambray
    Cindy ChampionARD
    Retraite
    Sofia DeenARG
    Mérignac
    Alexandra Do NascimentoALD
    Retraite
    Léna GrandveauDC
    Nantes
    Dijana UjkicALD
    Baia Mare
    Brest
    Itana GrbicDC
    Ferencvaros TC
    Merel FreriksPV
    Dortmund
    Julie FoggeaGB
    Rapid Bucarest
    Estel MemanaALG
    Chambray
    Petra Marinovic (retour prêt)GB
    Saint-Amand
    Tatjana Brnovic (prêt)PV
    Rostov-Don
    Elisa TécherARG
    Fleury
    Brest
    Tonje LøsethARG
    Odense
    Kalidiatou NiakatéARG
    CSM Bucarest
    Sladjana Pop-LazicPV
    Retraite
    Sandra ToftGB
    Györ
    Agathe QuiniouGB
    Chambray
    Amandine LagattuALG
    Retraite
    Celles-sur-Belle
    Charline Aube-BublALD
    Saint-Loubès
    Paola EbangaARD
    Vaulx-en-Velin
    Julie PontoppidanDC
    Randers
    Fanta DiagouragaDC
    Noisy-le-Grand
    Celles-sur-Belle
    Laurine ChesneauALD
    Saint-Grégoire RMH
    Laura GodardALG
    Metzingen
    Joana da CostaARD
    La Calzada Gijón
    Guillemette CaulyDC
    Bouillargues
    Chambray
    Nadia Mielke-OffendalDC
    Paris 92
    Laura van der HeijdenARD
    Dortmund
    Melvine DebaALD
    Reprise
    Agathe QuiniouGB
    Brest
    Manon HouetteALG
    Bourg-de-Péage
    Karichma EkohARG
    Fleury
    Chambray
    Jannela BlonbouARD
    Paris 92
    Alexandra LacrabèreARD
    Rapid Bucarest
    Andréa NovellanGB
    Plan-de-Cuques
    Djénéba TouréARG
    Stella Saint-Maur
    Estel MemanaALG
    Brest
    Sophia FehriPV
    Villemomble
    Rebecca BossavyALG
    Villemomble
    Paula ValdiviaALD
    La Calzada Gijón
    Tea MarinovicGB
    Vaulx-en-Velin
    Dijon
    Manuella Dos ReisGB
    Saint-Amand
    Elisabet CesáreoPV
    Bera Bera
    Stine Nørklit LønborgARG
    Ajax Copenhague
    Dijon
    Marie LachatGB
    Stella Saint-Maur
    Petra KudlackovaGB
    Arrêt/pause
    Anouck Clément (prêt)PV
    Mérignac
    Luna MarinALD
    Stella Saint-Maur
    Mégane RibeiroALG
    Retraite
    Metz
    Kristina JørgensenDC
    Viborg
    Camille DepuisetGB
    Bourg-de-Péage
    Andela ZagarARD
    Lokomotiva Zagreb
    Julie Le Blévec (retour prêt)ALD
    Fleury
    Valeriia MaslovaARD
    CSKA Moscou
    Noémie BarthélémyPV
    Saint-Amand
    Metz
    Méline NocandyDC
    Paris 92
    Orlane KanorARG
    Rapid Bucarest
    Astride N'GouanPV
    Paris 92
    Laureen DembéléARD
    Nice
    Anne-Emmanuelle AugustinePV
    Nice
    Ivana KapitanovicGB
    Rapid Bucarest
    Adriana Cardoso de CastroALD
    Buducnost
    Grâce ZaadiDC
    CSM Bucarest
    Mia Brkic (prêt)PV
    Saint-Amand
    Mérignac
    Noémie LachaudPV
    Nice
    Sofia DeenARG
    Bourg-de-Péage
    Anouck Clément (prêt)PV
    Dijon
    Mérignac
    Mélanie JobardALG
    Toulon
    Emma PuleriPV
    Saint-Amand
    Laurie PuleriARG
    Plan-de-Cuques
    Phellys Kibuey (prêt)ARG
    Bègles
    Nantes
    Anna LagerquistPV
    Rostov-Don
    Marine DupuisALG
    Toulon
    Léna GrandveauDC
    Bourg-de-Péage
    Nantes
    Amandine TissierDC
    Roz Hand'Du 29
    Fie WollerALG
    Inconnu
    Mai Kragballe NielsenDC
    Sävehof
    Clara Vaxes (prêt)DC
    Plan-de-Cuques
    Emilie Bellec (prêt)ALD
    Saint-Amand
    Nice
    Laureen DembéléARD
    Metz
    Anne-Emmanuelle AugustinePV
    Metz
    Adriana HolejovaARG
    Michalovce
    Nice
    Noémie LachaudPV
    Mérignac
    Lucie SatrapovaGB
    Inconnu
    Inès NaceurARD
    Bourg-de-Péage
    Paris 92
    Méline NocandyDC
    Metz
    Roxanne FrankGB
    Besançon
    Jannela BlonbouARD
    Chambray
    Astride N'GouanPV
    Metz
    Coura Kanouté (retour prêt)DC
    Noisy-le-Grand
    Paris 92
    Ruth JoaoPV
    Craiova
    Nadia Mielke-OffendalDC
    Chambray
    Catherine GabrielGB
    Debrecen
    Laëtitia LapointePV
    Sambre Avesnois
    Marie-Hélène SajkaARD
    Nykøbing
    Alisée ChauveauALD
    Sud 79 Saint-Symphorien
    Mabana-Ma FofanaPV
    Inconnu
    Joséphine NkouALG
    Inconnu
    Joana ResendeARG
    Clermont
    Plan-de-Cuques
    Maëlys KouayaPV
    Saint-Amand
    Kamila KordovskaARG
    Blomberg Lippe
    Andréa NovellanGB
    Chambray
    Laurie PuleriARG
    Mérignac
    Jemima Kabeya (prêt)GB
    Paris 92
    Clara Vaxes (prêt)DC
    Nantes
    Plan-de-Cuques
    Cecilia ErrinGB
    Noisy-le-Grand
    Meissa MauriceDC
    Noisy-le-Grand
    Charlotte KiefferARG
    Clermont
    Giuliana GavilanPV
    Bera Bera
    Laurie Carretero-FontaineGB
    Retraite
    Dora KrsnikDC
    Mioveni
    Irene FantonDC
    Achenheim
    Saint-Amand
    Joana BollingALG
    Aula Cultural
    Louison BoisorieuxARG
    Le Havre
    Emma PuleriPV
    Mérignac
    Maja VojnovicGB
    Siofok
    Typhanie PléeGB
    Bouillargues
    Emilie Bellec (prêt)ALD
    Nantes
    Mia Brkic (prêt)PV
    Metz
    Saint-Amand
    Chloé PuglieseARD
    Toulon
    Manon PellerinALD
    Toulon
    Manuella Dos ReisGB
    Dijon
    Maëlys KouayaPV
    Plan-de-Cuques
    Petra Marinovic (retour prêt)GB
    Brest
    Iris PeltierALG
    Clermont
    Marion MalinaDC
    Retraite
    Noémie BarthélémyPV
    Metz
    Toulon
    Mie Sophie SandoPV
    Dortmund
    Chloé PuglieseARD
    Saint-Amand
    Mélanie JobardALG
    Mérignac
    Manon PellerinALD
    Saint-Amand
    Malin HoltaDC
    Siofok
    Toulon
    Marine DupuisALG
    Nantes
    Dounia AbdourahimARG
    Siofok
    Hawa N'DiayePV
    Siofok
    Anna Berger WierzbaDC
    Aarhus
    Chloé BulleuxALD
    Pays d'Aix-Bouc
    Agustina Lopez SantamarinaARG
    Rouen
  • Banik Most
    Daria SomionkaPV
    Koszalin
    Banik Most
    Iveta KorešováDC
    Pisek
    Bietigheim
    Kaba GassamaPV
    Fleury
    Annika MeyerPV
    Thüringer
    Bietigheim
    Luisa SchulzePV
    Neckarsulm
    Lieke van der LindenGB
    Leverkusen
    Stine JørgensenARG
    Copenhague
    Buducnost
    Mari Plamenova TomovaARG
    Ariosto Ferrara
    Milena RaicevicDC
    Kastamonu Belediyesi
    Adriana Cardoso de CastroALD
    Metz
    Ivana GodečPV
    Michalovce
    Vanesa AgovićDC
    Elblag
    Buducnost
    Anastasija BabovicGB
    Craiova
    Bruna ZrnicALD
    Alba Fehérvar
    CSM Bucarest
    Marina SudakovaALD
    CSKA Moscou
    Evelina EricssonGB
    Vipers Kristiansand
    Crina PinteaPV
    Györ
    Grâce ZaadiDC
    Metz
    Laura GlauserGB
    Györ
    CSM Bucarest
    Carmen MartinALD
    Sävehof
    Samara Da SilvaARG
    Kastamonu Belediyesi
    Jelena GrubisicGB
    Retraite
    Tess WesterGB
    Arrêt/pause
    Barbara LazovicARD
    Krim
    Eduarda AmorimARG
    Retraite
    Denisa ValcanDC
    Craiova
    Yvette BrochPV
    Györ
    Diana FinaruALG
    Slatina
    Martine SmeetsALG
    Inconnu
    Esbjerg
    Nora MørkARD
    Vipers Kristiansand
    Kathrine HeindahlPV
    CSKA Moscou
    Anne Tolstrup PedersenALD
    Sävehof
    Julie Bøe JacobsenDC
    Byåsen HE
    Esbjerg
    Marit Malm FrafjordPV
    Retraite
    Annette JensenDC
    Horsens
    Estavana PolmanARG
    Nykøbing
    Line Myers JørgensenARD
    Retraite
    Ferencvaros TC
    Dragana CvijicPV
    CSKA Moscou
    Anna KukelyDC
    Békéscsaba
    Andrea LekicDC
    Krim
    Zsuzsanna TomoriARG
    Vipers Kristiansand
    Ferencvaros TC
    Julia BehnkePV
    Metzingen
    Itana GrbicDC
    Brest
    Nikolett Tóth (prêt)DC
    Mosonmagyarovar
    Klára Csiszár-SzekeresARG
    Erd
    Sára SubaGB
    MTK Budapest
    Györ
    Sandra ToftGB
    Brest
    Line HaugstedARG
    Viborg
    Ana GrosARD
    Krim
    Yvette BrochPV
    CSM Bucarest
    Györ
    Amandine LeynaudGB
    Retraite
    Laura KürthiARD
    Vaci
    Fanni GerencsérALG
    Erd
    Laura GlauserGB
    CSM Bucarest
    Crina PinteaPV
    CSM Bucarest
    Noémi Háfra (prêt)ARG
    Odense
    Kastamonu Belediyesi
    Azenaide CarlosARD
    Rapid Bucarest
    Simone BöhmeALD
    Siofok
    Katarina JezicPV
    Siofok
    Samara Da SilvaARG
    CSM Bucarest
    Kastamonu Belediyesi
    Marina RajcicGB
    Siofok
    Jovanka RadicevicALD
    Krim
    Sara KovarovaARD
    Krim
    Milena RaicevicDC
    Buducnost
    Krim
    Aleksandra RosiakARG
    Besançon
    Jovanka RadicevicALD
    Kastamonu Belediyesi
    Sara KovarovaARD
    Kastamonu Belediyesi
    Barbara LazovicARD
    CSM Bucarest
    Ema MarkovicALD
    Z'dežele
    Daria DmitrievaDC
    CSKA Moscou
    Krim
    Océane Sercien-UgolinARD
    Vipers Kristiansand
    Katarina Krpez SlezakALD
    Craiova
    Harma van KreijDC
    Dortmund
    Tija Gomilar ZickeroALD
    Neckarsulm
    Andrea LekicDC
    Ferencvaros TC
    Tatjana Brnovic (retour prêt)PV
    Rostov-Don
    Ana GrosARD
    Györ
    Lokomotiva Zagreb
    Sara SablicARG
    Split 2010
    Klara BirticARD
    Split 2010
    Kristina DramacARD
    Atzgersdorf
    Mia TupekDC
    Sesvete Agroproteinka
    Lokomotiva Zagreb
    Dora KalausARD
    Podravka Vegeta
    Andela ZagarARD
    Metz
    Ivana DezicARD
    Besançon
    Lucija BesenGB
    Podravka Vegeta
    Andrea ŠimaraALG
    Podravka Vegeta
    Josipa MamicALD
    Dunarea Braila
    Kristina PrkacinDC
    Buzau
    Odense
    Tonje LøsethARG
    Brest
    Sidsel MejlvangPV
    Randers
    Noémi Háfra (prêt)ARG
    Györ
    Odense
    Kamilla LarsenPV
    Retraite
    Malene AambakkARD
    Aarhus
    Rapid Bucarest
    Orlane KanorARG
    Metz
    Irene Espinola LopezARD
    Neckarsulm
    Jennifer Gutiérrez BermejoALG
    Dortmund
    Ivana KapitanovicGB
    Metz
    Lorena OstasePV
    Slatina
    Alexandra LacrabèreARD
    Chambray
    Isabel GuialoDC
    Primeiro de Agosto
    Rapid Bucarest
    Julie FoggeaGB
    Brest
    Azenaide CarlosARD
    Kastamonu Belediyesi
    Oana Manea-LefterPV
    Retraite
    Claudia ConstantinescuARG
    Mioveni
    Laura PopaARD
    Mioveni
    Elena VoicuGB
    Brasov
    Florentina Dragomir-CraiuPV
    Slatina
    Marina IlieALG
    Mioveni
    Storhamar
    Tina AbdullaALD
    Dortmund
    Line EllertsenARD
    Aarhus
    Olivia LöfqvistPV
    Lugi Lund
    Anna Klausen JacobsenALD
    Flint Tønsberg
    Storhamar
    Emilie HovdenALD
    Viborg
    Cassandra TollbringARG
    Höör
    Sara RønningenPV
    Thüringer
    Jeanett KristiansenARG
    Retraite
    Betina RiegelhuthARG
    Retraite
    Lone SandvikALG
    Inconnu
    Vipers Kristiansand
    Martine Kårigstad AndersenARG
    Follo
    Jamina RobertsARG
    Sävehof
    Océane Sercien-UgolinARD
    Krim
    Sofie BörjessonGB
    Sävehof
    Anna VyakhirevaARD
    Rostov-Don
    Julie Stokkendal PoulsenGB
    Bjerringbro
    Vipers Kristiansand
    Nora MørkARD
    Esbjerg
    Andrea Austmo PedersenGB
    Herning-Ikast
    Isabelle GulldénDC
    Lugi Lund
    Evelina EricssonGB
    CSM Bucarest
    Zsuzsanna TomoriARG
    Ferencvaros TC
    Karoline OlsenALG
    Arrêt/pause
    Heidi LøkePV
    Larvik